Etablissement primaire et secondaire Avenches et environs

Maîtres de classes

CLASSEVILLAGETELEPHONEENSEIGNANT/E
1-2P/Av1CURE026 675 46 11VAUCHER Patricia
1-2P/Av2CURE026 675 46 11PLUMETTAZ DETREY Simone
1-2P/Av3CURE026 675 46 11THEVOZ Patricia
1-2P/Av4CURE026 675 46 11CARDOT Jodie
1-2P/Cu1CUDREFIN 026 309 22 40BAUMANN Fanny
1-2P/Cu2CUDREFIN 026 309 22 40KOENIG Mélanie
1-2P/Fa1FAOUG026 670 29 16DE GENNARO Sandra
1-2P/Fa2FAOUG026 670 29 16HARDT Sarah
1-2P/Sa1SALAVAUX026 557 31 04SIEGENTHALER Elodie
1-2P/Sa2SALAVAUX026 557 31 04CAILLET Thérèse
1-2P/Sa3SALAVAUX026 557 31 04FAVRE-BULLE Coralie
    
    
3P/AvCURE026 675 46 12BUACHE Céline / PITTON COSENDAI Caroline
3P/CuCUDREFIN026 309 22 42DUBOIS Martine
3P/FaFAOUG026 670 29 16SAVARY Stéphanie
3P/OlOLEYRES026 675 55 88KAPP Chantal
3P/Sa1SALAVAUX026 557 31 04NICOD Valérie
3P/Sa2SALAVAUX026 557 31 04BUGNON Fanny
    
    
4P/Cu1CUDREFIN026 309 22 42LAUPER Brigitte / NICOLIER-DUBEY Séverine
4P/Cu2CUDREFIN026 309 22 42(BOVET Claire) DETRAZ Nadine
4P/FaFAOUG026 670 29 16MANZATO Bernadette / RUANO Dominique
4P/OlOLEYRES026 675 55 88GLOOR Micheline / KNOPF OBERSON Cindy
4P/SaSALAVAUX026 557 31 04GENTIZON Claudine
4P/AvCURE026 675 46 12BÜRGIN Charlotte
    
    
5P/Av1AVENCHES026 675 46 12AMARAL Martine / GATTOLLIAT Béatrice
5P/Av2AVENCHES026 675 46 12VERDON Claudine / JUNGO Sarah
5P/CuCUDREFIN 026 309 22 42BIONDO Alessandra
5P/Sa1SALAVAUX 026 557 31 04(FAFCHAMPS Laurence) LEWANDROWSKA Izabella
5P/Sa2SALAVAUX 026 557 31 04GENILLOUD Christiane / TOMBEZ Christine
    
    
6P/Av1 CHATEAU026 675 46 08ANDRIJANIC Jela / SCHAEFER Lorène
6P/Av2CHÂTEAU026 675 46 08RENTSCH Anne
6P/AV3CHÂTEAU026 675 46 08OLLYO Chantal
6P/Cu1CUDREFIN026 309 22 42MEIER Audrey
6P/Cu2CUDREFIN026 309 22 42MILOSEVIC David
6P/Sa1SALAVAUX026 557 31 04MANDIC Melani
6P/Sa2SALAVAUX026 557 31 04MANZATO Joëlle / WYSS Christine

 

CLASSECOLLEGESALLEENSEIGNANT/E
7P/Av1ChâteauCH21SEMEDO PEREIRA Vanessa
7P/Av2ChâteauCH22GOMES DE SOUSA Sandra
7P/Av3ChâteauCH23COMTE Melissa
7P/Sa1Salavaux23CATTANEO Kathia
7P/Sa2Salavaux21JACCOUD Lara
    
    
8P/Av1Sous-VilleC201TOSUNI Gresa
8P/Av2ChâteauCH32KAESER Deborah
8P/Av3ChâteauCH33BESSON Auréline
8P/Av4Sous-VilleC202LOULIER Emilie
8P/Sa1Salavaux28BALTENSPERGER Aude
8P/Sa2Salavaux25BORLOZ Sébastien
    
    
9VP/1Sous-VilleB23EGGER Catherine
9VP/2Sous-VilleA11DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra
9VG/1Sous-VilleC101BEBOUX François
9VG/2Sous-VilleC102VALLEY Matthieu
9VG/3Sous-VilleC107CORNUZ Brigitte
9VG/4Sous-VilleC108TOSUNI Gentiana
    
    
10VPSous-VilleB24CHAMBOVAY Elodie
10VG/1Sous-VilleB25GENILLOUD Christian
10VG/2Sous-VilleB26FAYET Anne
10VG/3Sous-VilleB21SAVARY Jenna
10VG/4Sous-VilleA12DEVAUD Marilyn
    
    
11VPSous-VilleB22ALEKSIC Andjelka
11VG/1Sous-VilleA21KELLER Alexandre
11VG/2Sous-VilleA22MONNIER David
11VG/3Sous-VilleA13NGUYEN Stefan
    
    
DES/2Sous-VilleB14RAPIN Laurent